SPIELÜBERSICHT U13
U13 1.-6.
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
151821.06.201515:30RC Biasca U13RHC Diessbach U133:10
153021.06.201514:30RHC Diessbach U13RHC Dornbirn U137:4
152921.06.201513:30RHC Vordemwald U13RC Biasca U136:4
152821.06.201512:30RSC Uttigen U13RHC Dornbirn U138:6
151521.06.201511:30RHC Diessbach U13Montreux HC U139:3
152621.06.201510:30RSC Uttigen U13RHC Vordemwald U131:6
152521.06.201509:30Montreux HC U13RHC Diessbach U132:5
152414.06.201514:30RHC Dornbirn U13Montreux HC U1311:1
152314.06.201513:30RHC Diessbach U13RSC Uttigen U137:6 n.P.
152214.06.201512:30RHC Vordemwald U13Montreux HC U1311:2
152114.06.201511:30RC Biasca U13RSC Uttigen U133:7
152014.06.201510:30RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U133:1
151914.06.201509:30RHC Dornbirn U13RC Biasca U133:2 n.P.
151731.05.201513:30RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U134:0
151631.05.201512:30RHC Dornbirn U13RHC Vordemwald U130:4
152731.05.201511:30Montreux HC U13RC Biasca U137:3
151431.05.201510:30RHC Dornbirn U13RSC Uttigen U132:8
151331.05.201509:30RC Biasca U13RHC Vordemwald U133:6
151210.05.201514:30Montreux HC U13RHC Vordemwald U135:8
151110.05.201513:30RC Biasca U13RHC Dornbirn U137:3
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
SPIELÜBERSICHT U13
U13 7.-12.
Spielnummer: 1572
Mannschaften: RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13  - SC Thunerstern U13
Ort/Datum: Seedorf , 14.06.2015  12:30
Ergebnis: 10 : 5 ( 6:2 , 4:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 54
Schiedsrichter: Figueiredo Ricardo , Graber Thomas
Zeitnehmer: Gisler Thomas
Punktrichter: Schuler Lukas
Spielbericht

RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13

SC Thunerstern U13

ToreTore
01:30 Bühler Dario
04:07 Böhler Janica
04:20 Parisato Luis
07:19 Consoni Raffael
07:32 Consoni Raffael
07:44 Böhler Janica
10:28 Böhler Janica
13:30 Consoni Raffael
15:18 Lötscher David
15:31 Parisato Luis
16:10 Böhler Laurin
18:39 Consoni Raffael
19:08 Bühler Dario
22:30 Böhler Janica
25:04 Bühler Dario
StrafenStrafen
20:31 Lötscher David
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Consoni Flavia1 Buser Bastian
10 Kaufmann Marino10 Rakotoniaina Nelio
SpielerSpieler
2 Böhler Janica2 Schober Salome
8 Consoni Raffael (C)3 Naepflin Lea
5 Näf Janik4 Baldesberger Sven
9 Lötscher David5 Parisato Luis
7 Keller Yannick6 Stucki Mischa
6 Böhler Laurin7 Gempeler Raja
 9 Bühler Dario (C)
CoachCoach
Büchli DanielGempeler Stefan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
21:31 Timeout 
Show Snippet