2016/2017 NLA Qualifikation
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
18619.03.201717:00RHC Diessbach NLAGenève RHC LNA5:2
18719.03.201717:00RSC Uttigen NLAMontreux HC LNA3:2
18819.03.201717:00RHC Uri NLARC Biasca NLA3:4 n.V.
18919.03.201717:00RSV Weil am Rhein NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:5
14418.03.201718:00RHC Wimmis NLARSV Weil am Rhein NLA3:1
10318.03.201717:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Dornbirn NLA7:2
18012.03.201717:00RHC Uri NLARSV Weil am Rhein NLA2:6
13911.03.201718:00RHC Uri NLAMontreux HC LNA4:5
18211.03.201717:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA5:4 n.V.
18311.03.201717:00RC Biasca NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:5
14805.03.201717:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Diessbach NLA4:7
17705.03.201716:00Montreux HC LNARHC Wimmis NLA6:1
17904.03.201716:00RHC Dornbirn NLAGenève RHC LNA4:3
17326.02.201715:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLAMontreux HC LNA0:3
13625.02.201717:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:2
17225.02.201717:00RC Biasca NLAGenève RHC LNA3:5
17519.02.201716:00RHC Dornbirn NLARSC Uttigen NLA1:6
10119.02.201715:30Genève RHC LNAMontreux HC LNA5:1
17018.02.201718:00Montreux HC LNARHC Dornbirn NLA3:4
10418.02.201717:00RC Biasca NLARSV Weil am Rhein NLA4:2
16612.02.201717:15RSC Uttigen NLARC Biasca NLA3:5
16912.02.201716:00RHC Diessbach NLARSV Weil am Rhein NLA3:2
16712.02.201715:30Genève RHC LNARHC Wimmis NLA6:3
16111.02.201717:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Uri NLA3:2 n.P.
16311.02.201717:00RC Biasca NLAMontreux HC LNA4:3
16511.02.201715:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:4
16411.02.201715:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:1
15704.02.201717:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA3:8
16004.02.201717:00RHC Wimmis NLARC Biasca NLA5:1
15904.02.201715:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLARHC Dornbirn NLA5:1
15602.02.201720:15RSC Uttigen NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:4
17421.01.201718:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA1:4
15121.01.201717:30RHC Diessbach NLAMontreux HC LNA3:0
12121.01.201717:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA3:4
10721.01.201715:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLAGenève RHC LNA2:1
15215.01.201716:00Genève RHC LNARSV Weil am Rhein NLA7:3
15414.01.201718:00RHC Uri NLARHC Dornbirn NLA7:1
15512.01.201720:00RHC Wimmis NLARSC Uttigen NLA5:4 n.V.
14707.01.201717:15RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA6:3
14907.01.201715:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLARC Biasca NLA5:1
14217.12.201620:00Montreux HC LNARSC Uttigen NLA4:3 n.P.
14317.12.201617:00RC Biasca NLARHC Uri NLA3:9
14111.12.201615:30Genève RHC LNARHC Diessbach NLA4:6
13810.12.201618:00RHC Dornbirn NLARC Biasca NLA5:2
18110.12.201618:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Diessbach NLA3:5
18410.12.201618:00Montreux HC LNARHC Uri NLA6:5 n.V.
13710.12.201617:15RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA4:1
13203.12.201618:00RHC Wimmis NLAMontreux HC LNA1:2
13103.12.201617:00RC Biasca NLARHC Diessbach NLA0:5
13503.12.201615:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLARHC Uri NLA3:2
13403.12.201613:30Genève RHC LNARHC Dornbirn NLA5:6 n.V.
12920.11.201616:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA8:2
13020.11.201615:15RSC Uttigen NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:4 n.V.
12819.11.201620:00Montreux HC LNARSV Weil am Rhein NLA3:1
12719.11.201617:30Genève RHC LNARC Biasca NLA2:3
12512.11.201618:00RHC Dornbirn NLAMontreux HC LNA3:5
12212.11.201618:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4
17612.11.201617:30RHC Diessbach NLARC Biasca NLA5:2
12409.11.201620:30RSV Weil am Rhein NLARHC Diessbach NLA5:2
11630.10.201616:00RHC Uri NLARHC Diessbach NLA5:2
11830.10.201616:00Montreux HC LNARC Biasca NLA3:4
11930.10.201616:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:4
12023.10.201615:00RSC Uttigen NLARSV Weil am Rhein NLA1:3
11215.10.201618:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4 n.V.
11415.10.201617:00RHC Dornbirn NLARSV Weil am Rhein NLA3:4 n.V.
11515.10.201617:00RC Biasca NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2 n.V.
11112.10.201620:00RHC Diessbach NLARSC Uttigen NLA3:2
10925.09.201617:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Uri NLA3:2
14625.09.201617:00Montreux HC LNAGenève RHC LNA3:2 n.V.
10624.09.201620:00Montreux HC LNARHC Diessbach NLA4:3 n.P.
11022.09.201620:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:3
10217.09.201618:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA2:4
Show Snippet