FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleTore
1Hagspiel KilianRHC Dornbirn1634
2Lourenco Ribeiro Rui MiguelRHC Diessbach1529
2Orlandi# AlbertoRC Biasca1629
4Rettenmund GianSC Thunerstern1521
5Ferreira Sousa TiagoMontreux HC1620
5Gomez del Torno AlbertoRHC Dornbirn1620
7Greimel PatrickRSC Uttigen1519
7Boll GregorioRC Biasca1619
9Sturla# FelipeRHC Uri1515
9Kissling PascalRHC Diessbach1615
11Jimenez GaëlRHC Diessbach1313
11Imhof JoshuaRHC Uri1413
11Coll Ramada# GuillemGenève RHC1613
11Vanina MarzioRSC Uttigen1613
15Ré CletoRC Biasca1412
16Gehrig MichaelRHC Uri1511
16Mata# OriolGenève RHC1611
18Silva FlavioMontreux HC1410
18Rettenmund RaphaelSC Thunerstern1510
18Scanavin GiacomoRC Biasca1510
18Gmür KevinRHC Wimmis1610
18Ortola JordiGenève RHC1610
23Brand SimonRHC Wimmis149
23Soler Gironès# AlbertMontreux HC159
23Brand JonathanRHC Wimmis169
23Fässler JonasRHC Dornbirn169
23Wyss NinoRHC Diessbach169
28Càliz Leon# CristianRSC Uttigen97
28Monney MarcMontreux HC137
28Infante MathieuGenève RHC147
28Pereira AndréSC Thunerstern157
28Boll CamilloRC Biasca167
28Garcia AlbertoRHC Dornbirn167
28Ruggiero IvanRC Biasca167
35Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes RHC Uri116
35Rui LorenzoSC Thunerstern146
35Imhof NicolaRHC Uri156
35Schaffer RobinRSC Uttigen166
39Tommasi FabioSC Thunerstern135
40Waridel JonathanGenève RHC134
40Walther YvesRSC Uttigen144
40Waridel FabienGenève RHC144
40Kneubühl PatrickSC Thunerstern154
40Armero Guixe MarcMontreux HC164
40Giger PietroRC Biasca164
40Schmid BjörnRHC Diessbach164
47Von Allmen SimonRHC Uri33
47Müller PatrikRHC Wimmis103
47Galan AlbertRHC Diessbach113
47Pfähler SebastianRHC Wimmis113
47Schertenleib TimoRSC Uttigen113
47Meier SandroRHC Wimmis153
47Rodoni LukasRC Biasca153
47Wittwer PatrickRHC Wimmis153
47Duvoisin MaximeMontreux HC163
47Gasser MatteoRHC Uri163
47Wegmüller HanesRHC Diessbach163
58Arn TobiasRHC Diessbach52
58Rossel SylvainGenève RHC52
58Schuler RemoRHC Uri122
58von Däniken ValérianGenève RHC132
58Niederhauser RemoRSC Uttigen152
58Oliveira Faria Rui MiguelRHC Diessbach152
58Frey SaschaRSC Uttigen162
65Fankhauser MischaSC Thunerstern31
65Tercier## MatteoGenève RHC31
65Wagner YannikSC Thunerstern41
65Dysli YanicRHC Diessbach51
65Gempeler GianSC Thunerstern61
65Rubi SimonRSC Uttigen61
65Wagner CedrikSC Thunerstern81
65Althaus FabianRHC Wimmis111
65Sahler StefanRHC Dornbirn111
65Gomes DiogoSC Thunerstern121
65Pfähler JonathanRHC Wimmis141
65Brunner RochéRHC Dornbirn151
65Vaucher YannickMontreux HC151
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLA Playouts
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
71930.06.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:5
71830.06.201917:00SC Thunerstern NLAGenève RHC LNA4:6
71416.06.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA7:2
71307.06.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARSC Uttigen NLA2:4
71602.06.201915:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA3:2 n.P.
71231.05.201920:30RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:5
71026.05.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71126.05.201915:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA5:2
70919.05.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
70819.05.201916:00Genève RHC LNASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71516.05.201920:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:7
70712.05.201916:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
70405.05.201916:00Genève RHC LNARHC Wimmis NLA3:2 n.V.
70505.05.201916:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
71704.05.201918:00RHC Uri NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:2
70228.04.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA6:5
70328.04.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLASC Thunerstern NLA4:2
70627.04.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4
70114.04.201913:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA6:3 n.V.
70012.04.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
Show Snippet