FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
13613.12.201820:30Montreux HC NLAGenève RHC LNA2:0
13812.12.201820:30RHC Wimmis NLASC Thunerstern NLA2:6
14309.12.201817:00SC Thunerstern NLARSC Uttigen NLA2:3
14809.12.201817:00RHC Wimmis NLAMontreux HC NLA4:3 n.V.
14408.12.201817:30Genève RHC LNARHC Dornbirn NLA10:4
18608.12.201817:00Montreux HC NLARC Biasca NLA1:4
18402.12.201817:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:3
11402.12.201814:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Dornbirn NLA4:2
17924.11.201818:00RHC Wimmis NLARC Biasca NLA4:5 n.V.
13524.11.201817:00RHC Dornbirn NLARSC Uttigen NLA3:2
13121.11.201820:30SC Thunerstern NLAMontreux HC NLA3:5 n.V.
12810.11.201818:00RHC Uri NLARHC Dornbirn NLA4:5
15610.11.201817:30RHC Diessbach NLAMontreux HC NLA2:5
17410.11.201817:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA7:2
12710.11.201817:00RC Biasca NLASC Thunerstern NLA8:1
12104.11.201817:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Diessbach NLA6:7 n.P.
12204.11.201815:30Genève RHC LNARC Biasca NLA2:5
12403.11.201817:00RHC Dornbirn NLAMontreux HC NLA3:4
14602.11.201820:30RHC Uri NLARC Biasca NLA4:6
10201.11.201820:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Diessbach NLA4:3 n.V.
Seite 3 von 4Erste zurück 1 2 [3] 4 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLA Playouts
NLA
Spielnummer: 705
Mannschaften: RHC Uri NLA  - RSC Uttigen NLA
Ort/Datum: Uri , 05.05.2019  16:00
Ergebnis: 4 : 6 ( 1:2 , 3:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 250
Schiedsrichter: Eggimann Roland , Leichtnam Patrick
Zeitnehmer: Anick Imhof
Punktrichter: Marco Schuler
Spielbericht

RHC Uri NLA

RSC Uttigen NLA

ToreTore
10:05 Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes
14:19 Schaffer Robin
19:15 Vanina Marzio
27:38 Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes
30:32 Schaffer Robin
39:22 Vanina Marzio
39:46 Sturla# Felipe
41:22 Walther Yves
48:53 Gehrig Michael
49:54 Frey Sascha
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Kellner Marinho José Pedro92 Fischer Tobias
10 Blöchlinger Marc91 Walther Remo
SpielerSpieler
4 Schuler Remo10 Frey Sascha
6 Gehrig Michael (C)23 Greimel Patrick
16 Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes 7 Vanina Marzio
21 Gasser Matteo8 Schertenleib Timo (C)
24 Aschwanden Tim88 Niederhauser Remo
91 Imhof Nicola9 Rubi Simon
83 Sturla# Felipe57 Schaffer Robin
5 Von Allmen Simon5 Walther Yves
CoachCoach
Aschwanden MaxMosimann Daniel
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 08:16 Timeout
14:16 Timeout 
 32:50 Timeout
42:34 Timeout 
 45:15 Timeout
48:53 Timeout 
Show Snippet