FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
17316.02.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Uri NLA4:3
17216.02.201917:00SC Thunerstern NLARC Biasca NLA3:4
13013.02.201920:00RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:1
11110.02.201916:00Montreux HC NLARHC Diessbach NLA1:4
11209.02.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARC Biasca NLA5:9
16909.02.201919:00Montreux HC NLARHC Dornbirn NLA4:3
13209.02.201917:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA2:1 n.P.
17003.02.201916:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:1
16703.02.201915:00RC Biasca NLAGenève RHC LNA6:3
11626.01.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAMontreux HC NLA6:3
16426.01.201918:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA2:3 n.P.
16526.01.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:5
16326.01.201917:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Uri NLA7:5 n.V.
16019.01.201917:30Genève RHC LNASC Thunerstern NLA1:2
15413.01.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA1:5
10613.01.201916:00RHC Uri NLAMontreux HC NLA4:2
15513.01.201915:30Genève RHC LNARHC Diessbach NLA0:5
15212.01.201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Dornbirn NLA5:6
14215.12.201818:00RHC Uri NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:5
14915.12.201817:00RHC Dornbirn NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:4
Seite 2 von 4Erste zurück 1 [2] 3 4 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLA Playouts
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
1Coll Ramada# GuillemGenève RHC810
1Kneubühl PatrickSC Thunerstern810
3Pereira AndréSC Thunerstern26
3Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes RHC Uri86
5Infante MathieuGenève RHC54
5Müller PatrikRHC Wimmis64
5Desponds JerômeGenève RHC74
5Julien ThomasGenève RHC84
5Mata# OriolGenève RHC84
5Pfähler SebastianRHC Wimmis84
5Rubi SimonRSC Uttigen84
5Waridel JonathanGenève RHC84
13von Däniken ValérianGenève RHC42
13Aschwanden TimRHC Uri52
13Gomes DiogoSC Thunerstern62
13Tommasi FabioSC Thunerstern72
13Brand JonathanRHC Wimmis82
13Brand SimonRHC Wimmis82
13Gmür KevinRHC Wimmis82
13Greimel PatrickRSC Uttigen82
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte
Show Snippet