FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLB Qualifikation
NLB
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
35224.02.201916:00RHC Wolfurt NLBRHC Gipf-Oberfrick NLB9:1
34123.02.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLBRHC Vordemwald NLB5:3
30921.02.201920:30RSV Weil NLBRC Vordemwald White Sox NLB3:1
31614.02.201920:30RC Vordemwald White Sox NLBRHC Vordemwald NLB2:12
33710.02.201914:00HC Münsingen Wölfe NLBRHC Wolfurt NLB7:6 n.V.
37609.02.201918:00RHC Vordemwald NLBJet RC Genève LNB8:2
33409.02.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLBRSV Weil NLB6:4
37003.02.201916:00RC Uttigen-Devils NLBRSV Weil NLB3:5
30102.02.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLBRC Uttigen-Devils NLB5:2
34302.02.201915:30Jet RC Genève LNBRC Vordemwald White Sox NLB3:4 n.P.
32727.01.201915:00RHC Wolfurt NLBJet RC Genève LNB11:3
35424.01.201920:30RC Vordemwald White Sox NLBRSV Weil NLB4:5
33919.01.201918:00RC Vordemwald White Sox NLBRC Uttigen-Devils NLB3:7
34817.01.201920:30RSV Weil NLBRHC Vordemwald NLB5:1
34216.01.201920:00RC Uttigen-Devils NLBHC Münsingen Wölfe NLB5:6
31212.01.201918:00RC Vordemwald White Sox NLBRHC Wolfurt NLB2:9
33812.01.201915:30RSV Weil NLBJet RC Genève LNB5:3
30222.12.201818:00RC Vordemwald White Sox NLBHC Münsingen Wölfe NLB3:8
34915.12.201818:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick NLBJet RC Genève LNB3:6
33615.12.201818:00RHC Vordemwald NLBPully RHC LNB7:3
Seite 2 von 4Erste zurück 1 [2] 3 4 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLB Platzierungsrunde
NLB
Spielnummer: 809
Mannschaften: RHC Gipf-Oberfrick NLB  - RC Vordemwald White Sox NLB
Ort/Datum: Gipf , 10.05.2019  20:30
Ergebnis: 6 : 7 ( 3:0 , 2:5 , 0:2 , 1:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Jordi Steff , Perret Pascal
Zeitnehmer: Christian Consoni
Punktrichter: Ruth Schilter
Spielbericht

RHC Gipf-Oberfrick NLB

RC Vordemwald White Sox NLB

ToreTore
13:15 Näf Simon
15:14 Näf Simon
18:09 Dornbierer Mike
32:00 Rui Aldo Giuseppe
32:34 Moor Leandro
34:40 Dornbierer Urs
36:05 Moor Leandro
38:19 Altenbach Joel
45:25 Geiser Laurent
46:10 Dornbierer Mike
50:20 Geiser Laurent
52:43 Rui Aldo Giuseppe
55:53 Böhler Janica
StrafenStrafen
11:41 Schmied Sascha
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
34:36 Göttmann Lukas
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
38:12 Dornbierer Mike
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
52:48 Näf Simon
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
10 Sieber Gilberto10 Schmied Andreas
 1 Hasler Jonas
SpielerSpieler
3 Dornbierer Mike5 Altenbach Joel
4 Näf Simon (C)6 Geiser Laurent
17 Kläui Beniamin9 Schmied Sascha
11 Dornbierer Urs55 Göttmann Lukas
8 Näf Janik29 Moor Leandro (C)
13 Böhler Janica33 Moor Marco
5 Schwarb Hanspeter82 Hochuli Roger
 2 Rui Aldo Giuseppe
CoachCoach
Johner Gregor 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 11:41 Timeout
13:15 Timeout 
 18:09 Timeout
44:21 Timeout 
Show Snippet