FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U11 Qualifikation
U11
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627.01.201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027.01.201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927.01.201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827.01.201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727.01.201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009.12.201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909.12.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809.12.201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709.12.201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609.12.201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525.11.201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225.11.201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825.11.201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725.11.201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125.11.201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425.11.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325.11.201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625.11.201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525.11.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425.11.201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
U11 Finalrunde
U11
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
255131.03.201909:30WimmisRHC Wimmis U11RSC Uttigen U11
260131.03.201909:30VordemwaldMontreux HC U11RHC Vordemwald U11b
265631.03.201909:30UriRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Uri U11*
265731.03.201910:30UriPully RHC U11*RSV Weil U11*
260231.03.201910:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Dornbirn U11*
255231.03.201910:30WimmisSC Thunerstern U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U11
255331.03.201911:30WimmisRSC Uttigen U11RHC Wolfurt U11
260331.03.201911:30VordemwaldGenève RHC U11Montreux HC U11
265831.03.201911:30UriRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Diessbach U11*
265931.03.201913:00UriRHC Uri U11*Pully RHC U11*
260431.03.201913:00VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Vordemwald U11a
255431.03.201913:00WimmisHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Wimmis U11
255531.03.201914:00WimmisRHC Wolfurt U11SC Thunerstern U11
260531.03.201914:00VordemwaldRHC Dornbirn U11*Genève RHC U11
266031.03.201914:00UriRSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
255628.04.201909:30WolfurtRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Wimmis U11
255728.04.201910:30WolfurtRSC Uttigen U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U11
255828.04.201911:30WolfurtRHC Wimmis U11SC Thunerstern U11
255928.04.201913:00WolfurtHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Wolfurt U11
256028.04.201914:00WolfurtSC Thunerstern U11RSC Uttigen U11
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet