FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U11 Herren Qualifikation
U11
RangSpielerTeamSpieleTore
1Rubi SvenRSC Uttigen848
2Rinsoz IvanMontreux HC837
3Federer EmanuelHC Münsingen Wölfe828
4Meier AndrinRHC Vordemwald824
5De Oliveira Arias AndersonGenève RHC823
6Fischer AndriHC Münsingen Wölfe820
7Schenk MaraRSC Uttigen819
8Hehle JonahRHC Wolfurt817
9David AlvinRHC Wolfurt816
9Käppeli SebastianoSC Thunerstern816
11Bösch JonasRHC Dornbirn815
11Hagmann NealRHC Wimmis815
13Zahm JoelRHC Vordemwald813
14Hauert NiklasRSC Uttigen812
15Alves Müller JannikRSV Weil811
15Calvin LuisRHC Dornbirn811
15Jaeggi HugoGenève RHC811
18Lüthi Valentin LianSC Thunerstern810
18Portmann LorisRHC Wimmis810
18Rinsoz RémiMontreux HC810
18Azinovic NevioRHC Wimmis89
22Höss MatthiasRHC Dornbirn89
22Krauss LironRHC Diessbach89
22Martelli EugenioSC Thunerstern89
22Scazzari GabrielRHC Vordemwald89
22Zwickle NoahRHC Wolfurt89
27Niederhauser KilianRSC Uttigen78
27Reber JasminRHC Wimmis88
29Ostrowicki NoahRSV Weil87
30Pfister LaurinRHC Vordemwald86
31Lang GabrielRHC Dornbirn25
31Katzer AurelRSV Weil85
31Maurer LorenzRHC Diessbach85
31Zahm FabianRHC Vordemwald85
31Zurbuchen NicoSC Thunerstern85
36Spartà NolanPully RHC24
36Arn XaviRHC Diessbach54
36Beroud MatthéoGenève RHC64
36Bucher AlinaRHC Wimmis64
36Germann YannickRHC Vordemwald64
36Pfeifer RaphaelRHC Gipf-Oberfrick64
36Birri LeonieRHC Gipf-Oberfrick84
36Hauert ElinRSC Uttigen84
36Schüle LukasRHC Wolfurt84
45Krauss SophiaRHC Diessbach63
45Rohner LorenzRHC Wolfurt63
45Schmid BrandonRHC Gipf-Oberfrick63
45 Rosado Pires MérédithGenève RHC83
45Arnold RyanRHC Uri83
45Frei AronSC Thunerstern83
45Kupferschmied MaelHC Münsingen Wölfe83
45Palleva LeoRHC Gipf-Oberfrick83
45Ribeiro Silva Dinis SC Thunerstern83
45Rohner SamRHC Wolfurt83
55Meier LinRSC Uttigen42
55Sahli NinoRHC Wimmis42
55Sterchi RobinRSC Uttigen62
55Mayor SamiraRSC Uttigen72
55Carle LindaRSC Uttigen82
55Khan RaditMontreux HC82
55Oberrauner MikaRHC Wolfurt82
55Palleva PitRHC Gipf-Oberfrick82
55Roquete GuyGenève RHC82
55Voyer ArnoRHC Dornbirn82
55Wiederkehr JanRHC Vordemwald82
55Wirth NoeliaRHC Wimmis82
67Wydhooge Adrian SebastianRHC Gipf-Oberfrick21
67Anchise ZoéGenève RHC41
67Beiner DanHC Münsingen Wölfe41
67Oppermann LaurelynRSV Weil51
67Frigeri NinoRHC Gipf-Oberfrick61
67Sahli LenaRHC Wimmis61
67Wagner IdaRHC Diessbach61
67Arnold MarcoRHC Uri81
67Bisle LinusRHC Uri81
67Bissig NicolaRHC Uri81
67Favre PhilippeGenève RHC81
67Hellwig IanRSV Weil81
67Martin AaronRHC Dornbirn81
67Mottier AlixMontreux HC81
67Müller LiamRHC Vordemwald81
67Sperling GabrielRSV Weil81
67Sutter TristanRHC Diessbach81
67Tschanz LorisMontreux HC81
67Voyer EmilRHC Dornbirn81
Show Snippet
2018/19 U11 Herren Finalrunde
U11
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
262016.06.201914:00Genève RHC U11RHC Vordemwald U11b3:2 n.P.
267016.06.201914:00RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*6:8
266916.06.201913:00Pully RHC U11*RHC Uri U11*1:6
261916.06.201913:00RHC Dornbirn U11*Montreux HC U118:5
261816.06.201911:30RHC Vordemwald U11aGenève RHC U111:5
266816.06.201911:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*9:3
266716.06.201910:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Diessbach U11*1:4
261716.06.201910:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Dornbirn U11*0:18
261616.06.201909:30Montreux HC U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:8
266616.06.201909:30RSV Weil U11*Pully RHC U11*6:4
257002.06.201914:00RHC Wimmis U11RHC Wolfurt U117:3
256902.06.201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RSC Uttigen U113:2
256802.06.201911:30SC Thunerstern U11RHC Wimmis U110:18
256702.06.201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U112:0
256602.06.201909:30RSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U1110:5
261519.05.201914:00RHC Vordemwald U11bMontreux HC U113:4
266519.05.201914:00RHC Uri U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*0:9
266419.05.201913:00Pully RHC U11*RHC Diessbach U11*0:17
261419.05.201913:00RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a6:1
261319.05.201911:30Montreux HC U11Genève RHC U115:4 n.P.
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet