FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U11 Herren Qualifikation
U11
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627.01.201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027.01.201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927.01.201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827.01.201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727.01.201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009.12.201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909.12.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809.12.201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709.12.201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609.12.201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
246825.11.201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
241525.11.201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225.11.201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246725.11.201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
241425.11.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
251125.11.201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241325.11.201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625.11.201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525.11.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
247025.11.201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U113:5
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U11 Herren Finalrunde
U11
Spielnummer: 2664
Mannschaften: Pully RHC U11*  - RHC Diessbach U11*
Ort/Datum: Diessbach , 19.05.2019  13:00
Ergebnis: 0 : 17 ( 0:8 , 0:9 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Krause Michelle ,
Zeitnehmer: Tobias Arn
Punktrichter: Remo Baumann
Spielbericht

Pully RHC U11*

RHC Diessbach U11*

ToreTore
00:51 Sutter Tristan
01:22 Wagner Ida
02:08 Wagner Ida
02:59 Sutter Tristan
06:04 Wagner Ida
08:08 Arn Xavi
08:54 Wagner Ida
14:26 Thiébaud Lucien
16:02 Röthlisberger Elin
17:09 Röthlisberger Elin
17:34 Arn Xavi
19:12 Arn Xavi
21:36 Sutter Tristan
24:24 Krauss Liron
25:52 Krauss Liron
27:15 Krauss Liron
29:48 Thiébaud Lucien
StrafenStrafen
07:43 Barras Daniel
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
10:24 Sutter Tristan
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
15:23 Krauss Liron
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Veyret Raphaël1 Wyssbrod Nathanael
 10 Schneider Kilian
SpielerSpieler
2 Musy Lionel2 Röthlisberger Elin
3 Blitshteyn Daniel (C)3 Krauss Liron
4 Veyret Yannis4 Sutter Tristan
6 Piccard Mattia5 Krauss Sophia
7 Barras Daniel6 Thiébaud Lucien
8 Muller Gaspard7 Wyssbrod Salome
 8 Arn Xavi (C)
 9 Wagner Ida
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 06:05 Timeout
19:14 Timeout 
23:23 Timeout 
Show Snippet