FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U11 Herren Qualifikation
U11
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627.01.201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027.01.201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927.01.201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827.01.201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727.01.201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009.12.201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909.12.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809.12.201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709.12.201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609.12.201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
246825.11.201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
241525.11.201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225.11.201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246725.11.201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
241425.11.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
251125.11.201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241325.11.201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625.11.201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525.11.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
247025.11.201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U113:5
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U11 Herren Finalrunde
U11
Spielnummer: 2666
Mannschaften: RSV Weil U11*  - Pully RHC U11*
Ort/Datum: Pully , 16.06.2019  09:30
Ergebnis: 6 : 4 ( 5:1 , 1:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 55
Schiedsrichter: Antunes Pedro ,
Zeitnehmer: Gilles Poupard
Punktrichter: Jean-François Hugonnet
Spielbericht

RSV Weil U11*

Pully RHC U11*

ToreTore
02:10 Katzer Aurel
03:36 Musy Lionel
06:34 Katzer Aurel
09:54 Katzer Aurel
10:58 Katzer Aurel
14:12 Katzer Aurel
18:45 Katzer Aurel
21:48 Spartà Nolan
22:47 Barras Daniel
23:52 Barras Daniel
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Spohrer Loic10 Veyret Raphaël
SpielerSpieler
6 Hellwig Ian2 Musy Lionel
7 Katzer Aurel (C)3 Blitshteyn Daniel (C)
3 Scharf David4 Veyret Yannis
9 Scholz Tamara6 Piccard Mattia
5 Spreter Jonathan7 Barras Daniel
 8 Muller Gaspard
 9 Spartà Nolan
 5 Dragan Luca
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 06:34 Timeout
14:11 Timeout 
 18:45 Timeout
 23:52 Timeout
Show Snippet