FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U11 Herren Qualifikation
U11
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627.01.201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027.01.201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927.01.201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827.01.201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727.01.201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009.12.201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909.12.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809.12.201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709.12.201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609.12.201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525.11.201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225.11.201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825.11.201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725.11.201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125.11.201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425.11.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325.11.201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625.11.201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525.11.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425.11.201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U11 Herren Finalrunde
U11
Spielnummer: 2668
Mannschaften: RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*  - RSV Weil U11*
Ort/Datum: Pully , 16.06.2019  11:30
Ergebnis: 9 : 3 ( 6:2 , 3:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 45
Schiedsrichter: Antunes Pedro ,
Zeitnehmer: Chantal Chollon
Punktrichter: Jean-François Hugonnet
Spielbericht

RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*

RSV Weil U11*

ToreTore
02:40 Palleva Pit
02:59 Birri Leonie
03:56 Birri Leonie
04:20 Pfeifer Raphael
04:56 Katzer Aurel
08:41 Pfeifer Raphael
14:04 Schmid Brandon
14:20 Katzer Aurel
16:22 Katzer Aurel
20:38 Pfeifer Raphael
23:51 Pfeifer Raphael
25:58 Schmid Brandon
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Deutscher Florian1 Spohrer Loic
SpielerSpieler
2 Schmid Brandon6 Hellwig Ian
4 Birri Leonie (C)7 Katzer Aurel (C)
5 Pfeifer Raphael3 Scharf David
6 Palleva Leo9 Scholz Tamara
7 Palleva Pit5 Spreter Jonathan
CoachCoach
Amsler Daniel 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 08:41 Timeout
 19:42 Timeout
Show Snippet