FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U13 Herren Qualifikation
U13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
202018.11.201813:00RHC Uri U13SC Thunerstern U13*1:8
206818.11.201813:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13b2:3 n.P.
206618.11.201812:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13a2:4
201918.11.201812:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Diessbach U138:6
202218.11.201811:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Uri U133:5
206518.11.201811:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13b6:0
206418.11.201810:00RSC Uttigen U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*9:0
202318.11.201810:00RHC Wolfurt U13SC Thunerstern U13*8:2
202418.11.201809:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Vordemwald U130:3
206318.11.201809:00Montreux HC U13*Genève RHC U13a2:15
201611.11.201814:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Diessbach U133:4
205711.11.201814:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RHC Wimmis U130:8
201511.11.201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Vordemwald U136:10
205811.11.201813:00Montreux HC U13*Genève RHC U13b0:4
205911.11.201812:00RSC Uttigen U13RHC Wimmis U136:1
201411.11.201812:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*SC Thunerstern U13*0:3
201711.11.201811:00RHC Uri U13RHC Wolfurt U136:5 n.P.
206211.11.201811:00Genève RHC U13aHC Münsingen Wölfe U13*23:0
206111.11.201810:00Montreux HC U13*RSC Uttigen U132:10
201811.11.201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Vordemwald U133:8
Seite 2 von 3Erste zurück 1 [2] 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U13 Herren Finalrunde
U13
Spielnummer: 2177
Mannschaften: HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*  - Genève RHC U13b
Ort/Datum: Thun , 23.06.2019  11:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 2 ( 3:0 , 2:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 68
Schiedsrichter: Fischer Tobias ,
Zeitnehmer: Anibal Lopes
Punktrichter: David Lüthi
Spielbericht

HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*

Genève RHC U13b

ToreTore
00:56 Utiger Janis
03:38 Utiger Janis
05:16 Rindlisbacher Moritz
15:20 Roquete Gil
20:10 Graf Léonel
22:42 Roquete Gil
25:41 Graf Léonel
TorhüterTorhüter
10 Gerber Jana1 Nobs Alexis
SpielerSpieler
3 Rychen Ruven2 Da Silva Rosa Santiago
4 Rindlisbacher Moritz (C)4 Delle Rose Timeo
5 Graf Léonel5 Rodrigues Marques Henrique Antonio (C)
7 Della Rocca Mattia8 Roquete Gil
8 Utiger Janis9 Jaeggi Hugo
9 Eggimann Urs 
CoachCoach
 Mata# Oriol
BemerkungenBemerkungen
05:24 Timeout 
18:31 Timeout 
 25:41 Timeout
Show Snippet