FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U13 Herren Qualifikation
U13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
201311.11.201809:00RHC Uri U13RHC Diessbach U132:4
206011.11.201809:00Genève RHC U13bGenève RHC U13a0:8
200928.10.201815:00RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*RHC Wolfurt U130:9
201028.10.201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Diessbach U134:0
201128.10.201813:00RHC Uri U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*5:1
201228.10.201812:00RHC Diessbach U13SC Thunerstern U13*7:3
200828.10.201811:00RHC Uri U13RHC Vordemwald U135:9
200728.10.201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Wolfurt U131:9
205316.09.201814:00Genève RHC U13bHC Münsingen Wölfe U13*6:0
200316.09.201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13SC Thunerstern U13*2:1
200416.09.201813:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Wolfurt U137:6 n.P.
205416.09.201813:00Genève RHC U13aRHC Wimmis U133:1
205516.09.201812:00Genève RHC U13bRSC Uttigen U130:7
200516.09.201812:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*2:0
200616.09.201811:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Uri U138:3
205616.09.201811:00RHC Wimmis U13Montreux HC U13*8:1
205216.09.201810:00Genève RHC U13aRSC Uttigen U138:1
200216.09.201810:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*0:1 n.P.
200116.09.201809:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Uri U134:3
205116.09.201809:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Montreux HC U13*1:5
Seite 3 von 3Erste zurück 1 2 [3] weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U13 Herren Finalrunde
U13
Spielnummer: 2180
Mannschaften: SC Thunerstern U13*  - RHC Uri U13
Ort/Datum: Thun , 23.06.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 2 ( 4:0 , 1:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 54
Schiedsrichter: Plüss Leonie ,
Zeitnehmer: Daniel Küenzi
Punktrichter: David Lüthi
Spielbericht

SC Thunerstern U13*

RHC Uri U13

ToreTore
03:20 Käppeli Sebastiano
05:06 Perreira Lopes Daniel
12:39 Perreira Lopes Daniel
13:10 Perreira Lopes Daniel
17:06 Gisler Chiara
22:55 Käppeli Sebastiano
25:44 Dubacher Marco
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Kipfer Felix1 Valsecchi Luan
10 Frei Aron 
SpielerSpieler
2 Jones Marley Samuel2 Valsecchi Lorena
3 Perreira Lopes Daniel (C)3 Schuler David
4 Benjamin Tess4 Baumann Lara
5 Gonçalves Tiago6 Baumann Amy Louisa
6 Frei Gian8 Dubacher Marco (C)
7 Käppeli Sebastiano7 Gisler Malik
9 Zurbuchen Nico9 Arnold Nick
8 Lüthi Valentin Lian5 Gisler Chiara
CoachCoach
Lehmann Peter 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 05:06 Timeout
10:19 Timeout 
22:55 Timeout 
Show Snippet