FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U15 Herren Qualifikation
U15
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
122927.01.201915:15SC Thunerstern U15Genève RHC U154:14
123027.01.201914:00RHC Wimmis U15Montreux HC U15*13:1
122727.01.201912:45RSC Uttigen U15Pully RHC U1510:2
122627.01.201911:30SC Thunerstern U15Montreux HC U15*3:2 n.P.
122527.01.201910:15RSC Uttigen U15RHC Wimmis U151:9
122827.01.201909:00Genève RHC U15Pully RHC U159:3
126913.01.201914:30RHC Wolfurt U15*RHC Dornbirn U156:4
126813.01.201913:15RHC Diessbach U15RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*6:4
126713.01.201912:00RHC Vordemwald U15RHC Wolfurt U15*6:3
126613.01.201910:45RHC Dornbirn U15RHC Diessbach U151:6
127013.01.201909:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*RHC Vordemwald U153:6
122409.12.201815:15Montreux HC U15*RSC Uttigen U154:8
122309.12.201814:00RHC Wimmis U15SC Thunerstern U1512:5
122209.12.201812:45Genève RHC U15RSC Uttigen U153:4 n.P.
122109.12.201811:30Pully RHC U15SC Thunerstern U154:3
122009.12.201810:15RHC Wimmis U15Genève RHC U159:5
121909.12.201809:00Montreux HC U15*Pully RHC U158:9 n.P.
121702.12.201815:15Montreux HC U15*SC Thunerstern U153:8
121802.12.201814:00Pully RHC U15RHC Wimmis U151:10
121502.12.201812:45Montreux HC U15*Genève RHC U150:16
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U15 Herren Finalrunde
U15
Spielnummer: 1309
Mannschaften: RHC Vordemwald U15  - RHC Diessbach U15
Ort/Datum: Genf , 31.03.2019  11:30
Ergebnis: 7 : 3 ( 2:2 , 5:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 30
Schiedsrichter: Julien Thomas , Jordi Steff
Zeitnehmer: Pierre-Yves Favez
Punktrichter: Christine Fayet
Spielbericht

RHC Vordemwald U15

RHC Diessbach U15

ToreTore
03:00 Hofer Marc
06:31 Gerth Jérémie
08:53 Hofer Marc
15:07 Thomi Justin
25:32 Gerth Jérémie
26:15 Aeschlimann Liam
26:29 Aeschlimann Liam
28:25 Gerth Jérémie
36:53 Hammelbacher Eva
37:04 Stotzer Eljas
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Stadelmann Chiara1 Schneider Cyrill
SpielerSpieler
2 Thomi Justin3 Gouveia Nevio
3 Gerth Jérémie4 Dysli Cyan
5 Gassmann Diego Ramon5 Stotzer Eljas
4 Aeschlimann Liam6 Peter Tim
9 Suter Joschua8 Hofer Marc (C)
6 Vonäsch Jan9 Gaspar Joel
7 Hilfiker Lea (C) 
8 Hammelbacher Eva 
CoachCoach
Moor Patrick 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
03:00 Timeout 
 08:53 Timeout
13:49 Timeout 
 23:40 Timeout
30:04 Timeout 
36:32 Timeout 
Show Snippet