FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U15 Herren Qualifikation
U15
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
122927.01.201915:15SC Thunerstern U15Genève RHC U154:14
123027.01.201914:00RHC Wimmis U15Montreux HC U15*13:1
122727.01.201912:45RSC Uttigen U15Pully RHC U1510:2
122627.01.201911:30SC Thunerstern U15Montreux HC U15*3:2 n.P.
122527.01.201910:15RSC Uttigen U15RHC Wimmis U151:9
122827.01.201909:00Genève RHC U15Pully RHC U159:3
126913.01.201914:30RHC Wolfurt U15*RHC Dornbirn U156:4
126813.01.201913:15RHC Diessbach U15RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*6:4
126713.01.201912:00RHC Vordemwald U15RHC Wolfurt U15*6:3
126613.01.201910:45RHC Dornbirn U15RHC Diessbach U151:6
127013.01.201909:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*RHC Vordemwald U153:6
122409.12.201815:15Montreux HC U15*RSC Uttigen U154:8
122309.12.201814:00RHC Wimmis U15SC Thunerstern U1512:5
122209.12.201812:45Genève RHC U15RSC Uttigen U153:4 n.P.
122109.12.201811:30Pully RHC U15SC Thunerstern U154:3
122009.12.201810:15RHC Wimmis U15Genève RHC U159:5
121909.12.201809:00Montreux HC U15*Pully RHC U158:9 n.P.
121702.12.201815:15Montreux HC U15*SC Thunerstern U153:8
121802.12.201814:00Pully RHC U15RHC Wimmis U151:10
121502.12.201812:45Montreux HC U15*Genève RHC U150:16
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U15 Herren Finalrunde
U15
Spielnummer: 1317
Mannschaften: RHC Vordemwald U15  - SC Thunerstern U15
Ort/Datum: Thun , 28.04.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 6 : 3 ( 1:3 , 5:0 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 42
Schiedsrichter: Oliveira Faria Rui Miguel ,
Zeitnehmer: Marianne Reusser
Punktrichter: Gempeler Caroline
Spielbericht

RHC Vordemwald U15

SC Thunerstern U15

ToreTore
00:22 Maurer Florian
03:44 Gempeler Raja
08:16 Nyffeler Maik
13:53 Gempeler Raja
22:38 Maurer Florian
29:05 Gerth Jérémie
31:15 Maurer Florian
32:13 Gerth Jérémie
37:50 Maurer Florian
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Stadelmann Chiara1 Kipfer Felix
SpielerSpieler
2 Maurer Florian (C)2 Gonçalves Tiago
3 Gerth Jérémie3 Perreira Lopes Daniel
4 Gassmann Diego Ramon4 Rakotoniaina Nelio
5 Suter Joschua5 Baldesberger Cyril
6 Moor Elona6 Kipfer Alex
7 Hammelbacher Eva7 Gempeler Raja (C)
8 Thomi Justin8 Urech Victoria Lou
9 Aeschlimann Liam9 Nyffeler Maik
CoachCoach
 Gempeler Stefan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 02:44 Timeout
08:16 Timeout 
 17:47 Timeout
 28:37 Timeout
 32:20 Timeout
35:26 Timeout 
Show Snippet