FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U15 Herren Qualifikation
U15
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
121602.12.201811:30RHC Wimmis U15RSC Uttigen U159:1
121302.12.201810:15Pully RHC U15Genève RHC U152:13
121402.12.201809:00SC Thunerstern U15RSC Uttigen U150:6
120725.11.201815:15RSC Uttigen U15Genève RHC U156:2
126225.11.201814:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*RHC Wolfurt U15*1:0
120825.11.201814:00Montreux HC U15*RHC Wimmis U151:16
126125.11.201813:15RHC Diessbach U15RHC Vordemwald U153:6
121225.11.201812:45Genève RHC U15SC Thunerstern U156:2
126525.11.201812:00RHC Dornbirn U15RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*1:12
120925.11.201811:30Pully RHC U15Montreux HC U15*8:4
126425.11.201810:45RHC Wolfurt U15*RHC Diessbach U155:6 n.P.
121025.11.201810:15SC Thunerstern U15RHC Wimmis U152:8
126325.11.201809:30RHC Vordemwald U15RHC Dornbirn U155:0
121125.11.201809:00Pully RHC U15RSC Uttigen U153:9
126004.11.201814:30RHC Diessbach U15RHC Dornbirn U158:2
125904.11.201813:15RHC Vordemwald U15RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*3:1
125804.11.201812:00RHC Dornbirn U15RHC Wolfurt U15*0:11
125704.11.201810:45RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U15*RHC Diessbach U152:5
125604.11.201809:30RHC Wolfurt U15*RHC Vordemwald U151:3
120614.10.201815:15RHC Wimmis U15Pully RHC U1512:2
Seite 2 von 3Erste zurück 1 [2] 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U15 Herren Finalrunde
U15
Spielnummer: 1327
Mannschaften: RHC Diessbach U15  - RHC Vordemwald U15
Ort/Datum: Wimmis , 16.06.2019  11:30
Ergebnis: 3 : 4 ( 2:1 , 1:3 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 60
Schiedsrichter: Tommasi Fabio ,
Zeitnehmer: Guyan Orlando
Punktrichter: Manuela Seewer
Spielbericht

RHC Diessbach U15

RHC Vordemwald U15

ToreTore
03:50 Hofer Marc
11:13 Dysli Cyan
18:38 Hamami Diego
23:29 Maurer Florian
30:40 Maurer Florian
32:44 Maurer Florian
38:18 Dysli Cyan
StrafenStrafen
39:45 Stotzer Eljas
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Schneider Cyrill1 Stadelmann Chiara
SpielerSpieler
3 Gouveia Nevio2 Maurer Florian
4 Dysli Cyan3 Aeschlimann Liam
5 Stotzer Eljas4 Gassmann Diego Ramon
6 Peter Tim5 Suter Joschua
7 Dysli Maël6 Thomi Justin
8 Hofer Marc (C)7 Hilfiker Lea (C)
9 Gaspar Joel8 Vonäsch Jan
 9 Hamami Diego
CoachCoach
 Moor Patrick
BemerkungenBemerkungen
07:16 Timeout 
 12:46 Timeout
15:10 Timeout 
 16:46 Timeout
24:18 Timeout 
30:37 Timeout 
 36:13 Timeout
Show Snippet