FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2019/20 NLA Qualifikation (bei Saisonabbruch)
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
15411.03.202020:00RHC Diessbach NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:4 n.V.
15107.03.202018:00RHC Wolfurt NLARSC Uttigen NLA3:4 n.P.
13022.02.202019:00HC Montreux LNARHC Diessbach NLA0:4
16522.02.202019:00RSC Uttigen NLARC Biasca NLA7:8 n.V.
13222.02.202017:30Genève RHC LNARHC Dornbirn NLA7:4 n.V.
16416.02.202015:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA8:4
13709.02.202017:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Diessbach NLA3:4 n.V.
12809.02.202015:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA3:6
16109.02.202015:00RC Biasca NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:0
16308.02.202018:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:7
14908.02.202017:00RC Biasca NLAGenève RHC LNA1:5
15802.02.202016:00RHC Uri NLARHC Dornbirn NLA4:5 n.P.
15902.02.202015:30RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA0:5
16902.02.202015:00RC Biasca NLARHC Diessbach NLA6:4
15731.01.202020:30RHC Wimmis NLARHC Diessbach NLA3:2
15325.01.202019:00HC Montreux LNARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
15625.01.202018:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Wolfurt NLA4:3 n.P.
15525.01.202017:00RC Biasca NLARHC Uri NLA8:5
13519.01.202017:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4 n.V.
15219.01.202016:00RHC Uri NLAHC Montreux LNA2:3 n.P.
14414.01.202020:15RSC Uttigen NLAHC Montreux LNA4:7
15012.01.202016:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:2
14811.01.202019:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:4
14511.01.202019:00HC Montreux LNARC Biasca NLA4:0
14711.01.202018:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wolfurt NLA7:5
14121.12.201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:3 n.V.
14015.12.201916:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:3
14214.12.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Uri NLA6:4
13308.12.201916:30RHC Diessbach NLARC Biasca NLA7:4
13608.12.201916:30RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:3
13407.12.201917:00RHC Dornbirn NLAHC Montreux LNA3:4
10204.12.201920:15Genève RHC LNAHC Montreux LNA3:2
10701.12.201915:00RHC Wolfurt NLAGenève RHC LNA4:8
16830.11.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLAGenève RHC LNA2:7
13130.11.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:4
16630.11.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLAHC Montreux LNA9:5
12930.11.201917:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
10424.11.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
11821.11.201920:15RSC Uttigen NLARHC Diessbach NLA4:6
12509.11.201919:00RHC Wimmis NLARC Biasca NLA3:8
12609.11.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:5
12709.11.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wolfurt NLA5:4
12402.11.201919:00HC Montreux LNARHC Wolfurt NLA5:4 n.P.
12202.11.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Uri NLA5:4 n.P.
12302.11.201917:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
11927.10.201915:00RHC Uri NLARC Biasca NLA1:3
11726.10.201919:00RHC Wimmis NLAHC Montreux LNA0:2
12026.10.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Dornbirn NLA6:2
10626.10.201918:00RHC Uri NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:6
12123.10.201920:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:3
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte
Show Snippet