FOLGE UNS
       

 

HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
NLA Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
1Rodriguez Lorenzo DavidRHC Dornbirn1418
2Coll Ramada# GuillemGenève RHC1412
2Figueiredo RicardoRC Biasca1412
4Gomez del Torno AlbertoRHC Dornbirn1210
4Rui LorenzoSC Thunerstern1610
6Werner FrankRSV Weil108
6Forel LouisGenève RHC128
6Villamil Novoa JorgeRHC Diessbach148
6Frey SaschaRSC Uttigen158
6Giger PietroRC Biasca158
6Hagspiel KilianRHC Dornbirn168
6Kissling PascalRHC Diessbach168
13Ruggiero IvanRC Biasca116
13Waridel FabienGenève RHC126
13Armero Guixe# MarcMontreux HC156
13Bertran Ferrando# ArnauMontreux HC156
13Lourenco Ribeiro Rui MiguelRSC Uttigen156
13Vanina MarzioRSC Uttigen156
13Von Allmen SimonRHC Uri156
13Greimel PatrickRHC Uri166
13Greimel PatrickRSC Uttigen166
22Salgueiro CésarRHC Diessbach124
22Stockinger JakobRHC Dornbirn124
22Rico Vilaplana* FranciscoRSV Weil134
22Silva FlavioGenève RHC134
22Silva FlavioMontreux HC134
22Galan AlbertRHC Diessbach144
22Rettenmund RaphaelSC Thunerstern144
22Scanavin# GiacomoRC Biasca144
22Simons RobinGenève RHC144
22Terns Torrens XavierMontreux HC144
22Furtwängler FelixRSV Weil154
22Imhof JoshuaRHC Uri154
22Monney MarcMontreux HC154
22Tommasi FabioSC Thunerstern154
22Winkler SebastianRSV Weil154
22Boll GregorioRC Biasca164
22Orlandi# AlbertoRC Biasca164
22Pinto Gaspar da Silva Carlos HumbertoRHC Diessbach164
22Rettenmund GianSC Thunerstern164
22Schmid BjörnRHC Diessbach164
22Werner MarcRSV Weil164
43Brentini FlorianGenève RHC22
43Kneubühl PatrickSC Thunerstern32
43Wada LeandroSC Thunerstern32
43Althaus FabianRSC Uttigen42
43Desponds JerômeGenève RHC42
43Fussen JannisRHC Uri42
43Walther LukasSC Thunerstern72
43Gomes DiogoSC Thunerstern82
43Pereira AndréRSC Uttigen82
43Pereira AndréSC Thunerstern82
43Aschwanden TimRHC Uri102
43Furtwängler DorianRSV Weil112
43Gempeler GianSC Thunerstern112
43Rodoni LukasRC Biasca112
43Greimel MarcelRHC Uri122
43Waridel JonathanGenève RHC122
43Briker AdrianRHC Uri132
43Gasser MatteoRHC Uri132
43Schmidle MaxRSV Weil132
43Fässler JonasRHC Dornbirn142
43Ferreira Sousa TiagoMontreux HC142
43Kaul DominiqueRHC Dornbirn142
43Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes RHC Uri152
43Schaffer RobinRSC Uttigen152
43Brunner RochéRHC Dornbirn162
43Gehrig MichaelRHC Uri162
43Oberson GuillaumeMontreux HC162
Show Snippet
NLA Playoff
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
21912.05.201821:00RC Biasca NLAMontreux HC LNA1:2
21628.04.201817:00Montreux HC LNARHC Diessbach NLA3:1
21528.04.201817:00RSC Uttigen NLARC Biasca NLA0:1
21321.04.201819:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA3:1
21421.04.201817:30RHC Diessbach NLAMontreux HC LNA1:2
21114.04.201819:00Montreux HC LNASC Thunerstern NLA5:1
21214.04.201818:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA0:5
20914.04.201817:00RC Biasca NLAGenève RHC LNA8:5 n.V.
20708.04.201816:00SC Thunerstern NLAMontreux HC LNA4:2
20607.04.201818:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Diessbach NLA4:5 n.P.
20107.04.201817:00RC Biasca NLAGenève RHC LNA5:3
20807.04.201814:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA5:3
20324.03.201819:00Montreux HC LNASC Thunerstern NLA3:2
20424.03.201818:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:2
20524.03.201817:30Genève RHC LNARC Biasca NLA4:1
20224.03.201817:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:2
Show Snippet