FOLGE UNS
       

 

HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U11
U11 Division 1
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
241125.11.201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
246925.11.201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
251325.11.201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251425.11.201810:30WolfurtRSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
247025.11.201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241225.11.201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
241325.11.201811:30MontreuxGenève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*
251525.11.201811:30WolfurtRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11
246625.11.201811:30VordemwaldRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U11
246725.11.201812:30VordemwaldHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b
251125.11.201812:30WolfurtRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
241425.11.201812:30MontreuxSC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U11
241525.11.201813:30MontreuxPully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U11
251225.11.201813:30WolfurtRHC Uri U11RSV Weil U11*
246825.11.201813:30VordemwaldRHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a
241609.12.201809:30GenfPully RHC U11*Montreux HC U11
241709.12.201810:30GenfGenève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U11
241809.12.201811:30GenfMontreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U11
241909.12.201812:30GenfSC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*
242009.12.201813:30GenfRSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U11
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
U11 Division 2
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
241125.11.201809:30MontreuxMontreux HC U11Genève RHC U11
246925.11.201809:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*
251325.11.201809:30WolfurtRHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
251425.11.201810:30WolfurtRSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
247025.11.201810:30VordemwaldRHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U11
241225.11.201810:30MontreuxRSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U11
241325.11.201811:30MontreuxGenève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*
251525.11.201811:30WolfurtRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11
246625.11.201811:30VordemwaldRHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U11
246725.11.201812:30VordemwaldHC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b
251125.11.201812:30WolfurtRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
241425.11.201812:30MontreuxSC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U11
241525.11.201813:30MontreuxPully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U11
251225.11.201813:30WolfurtRHC Uri U11RSV Weil U11*
246825.11.201813:30VordemwaldRHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a
241609.12.201809:30GenfPully RHC U11*Montreux HC U11
241709.12.201810:30GenfGenève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U11
241809.12.201811:30GenfMontreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U11
241909.12.201812:30GenfSC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*
242009.12.201813:30GenfRSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U11
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
U11 Division 3
RangSpielerTeamSpieleTore
1Rubi SvenRSC Uttigen422
1Federer EmanuelHC Münsingen Wölfe622
1Meier AndrinRHC Vordemwald622
4Rinsoz IvanMontreux HC419
5De Oliveira Arias AndersonGenève RHC415
6Bösch JonasRHC Dornbirn413
6Schenk MaraRSC Uttigen413
6Fischer AndriHC Münsingen Wölfe613
9Hagmann NealRHC Wimmis611
10Hehle JonahRHC Wolfurt410
10Portmann LorisRHC Wimmis610
12Käppeli SebastianoSC Thunerstern49
12Zahm JoelRHC Vordemwald69
14Hauert NiklasRSC Uttigen48
14Reber JasminRHC Wimmis68
14Scazzari GabrielRHC Vordemwald68
14Azinovic NevioRHC Wimmis67
18Alves Müller JannikRSV Weil47
18Jaeggi HugoGenève RHC47
20David AlvinRHC Wolfurt46
20Höss MatthiasRHC Dornbirn46
20Krauss LironRHC Diessbach66
20Pfister LaurinRHC Vordemwald66
24Lüthi Valentin LianSC Thunerstern45
24Martelli EugenioSC Thunerstern45
24Zwickle NoahRHC Wolfurt45
27Spartà NolanPully RHC24
27Arn XaviRHC Diessbach34
27Bucher AlinaRHC Wimmis44
27Rinsoz RémiMontreux HC44
27Maurer LorenzRHC Diessbach64
32Beroud MatthéoGenève RHC23
32Hauert ElinRSC Uttigen43
32Ostrowicki NoahRSV Weil43
32Pfeifer RaphaelRHC Gipf-Oberfrick43
32Krauss SophiaRHC Diessbach63
37Rohner LorenzRHC Wolfurt22
37Mayor SamiraRSC Uttigen32
37Niederhauser KilianRSC Uttigen32
37Birri LeonieRHC Gipf-Oberfrick42
37Calvin LuisRHC Dornbirn42
37Germann YannickRHC Vordemwald42
37Khan RaditMontreux HC42
37Meier LinRSC Uttigen42
37Oberrauner MikaRHC Wolfurt42
37Palleva LeoRHC Gipf-Oberfrick42
37Palleva PitRHC Gipf-Oberfrick42
37Rohner SamRHC Wolfurt42
37Schüle LukasRHC Wolfurt42
37Kupferschmied MaelHC Münsingen Wölfe62
37Wiederkehr JanRHC Vordemwald62
37Zahm FabianRHC Vordemwald62
53Oppermann LaurelynRSV Weil21
53Sahli NinoRHC Wimmis21
53Sterchi RobinRSC Uttigen21
53Wydhooge Adrian SebastianRHC Gipf-Oberfrick21
53 Rosado Pires MérédithGenève RHC41
53Anchise ZoéGenève RHC41
53Arnold MarcoRHC Uri41
53Arnold RyanRHC Uri41
53Beiner DanHC Münsingen Wölfe41
53Bissig NicolaRHC Uri41
53Carle LindaRSC Uttigen41
53Favre PhilippeGenève RHC41
53Frei AronSC Thunerstern41
53Frigeri NinoRHC Gipf-Oberfrick41
53Hellwig IanRSV Weil41
53Katzer AurelRSV Weil41
53Martin AaronRHC Dornbirn41
53Ribeiro Silva Dinis SC Thunerstern41
53Roquete GuyGenève RHC41
53Sperling GabrielRSV Weil41
53Voyer ArnoRHC Dornbirn41
53Zurbuchen NicoSC Thunerstern41
53Müller LiamRHC Vordemwald61
53Sahli LenaRHC Wimmis61
53Sutter TristanRHC Diessbach61
53Wagner IdaRHC Diessbach61
53Wirth NoeliaRHC Wimmis61
Show Snippet