FOLGE UNS
       

 

HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U11
U11 Division 1
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
251727.01.201909:30WeilRHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*
251827.01.201910:30WeilRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11
251927.01.201911:30WeilRSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
252027.01.201912:30WeilRHC Uri U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
251627.01.201913:30WeilRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
Show Snippet
U11 Division 2
RangSpielerTeamSpieleTore
1Rubi SvenRSC Uttigen848
2Rinsoz IvanMontreux HC837
3Federer EmanuelHC Münsingen Wölfe828
4Meier AndrinRHC Vordemwald824
5De Oliveira Arias AndersonGenève RHC823
6Fischer AndriHC Münsingen Wölfe820
7Schenk MaraRSC Uttigen819
8Käppeli SebastianoSC Thunerstern816
9Hagmann NealRHC Wimmis815
10Hehle JonahRHC Wolfurt614
11Bösch JonasRHC Dornbirn613
11Zahm JoelRHC Vordemwald813
13Hauert NiklasRSC Uttigen812
14David AlvinRHC Wolfurt611
14Jaeggi HugoGenève RHC811
16Alves Müller JannikRSV Weil610
16Lüthi Valentin LianSC Thunerstern810
16Portmann LorisRHC Wimmis810
16Rinsoz RémiMontreux HC810
16Azinovic NevioRHC Wimmis89
21Krauss LironRHC Diessbach89
21Martelli EugenioSC Thunerstern89
21Scazzari GabrielRHC Vordemwald89
24Niederhauser KilianRSC Uttigen78
24Reber JasminRHC Wimmis88
26Höss MatthiasRHC Dornbirn67
26Zwickle NoahRHC Wolfurt67
28Pfister LaurinRHC Vordemwald86
29Katzer AurelRSV Weil65
29Ostrowicki NoahRSV Weil65
29Maurer LorenzRHC Diessbach85
29Zahm FabianRHC Vordemwald85
29Zurbuchen NicoSC Thunerstern85
34Spartà NolanPully RHC24
34Arn XaviRHC Diessbach54
34Beroud MatthéoGenève RHC64
34Birri LeonieRHC Gipf-Oberfrick64
34Bucher AlinaRHC Wimmis64
34Germann YannickRHC Vordemwald64
34Schüle LukasRHC Wolfurt64
34Hauert ElinRSC Uttigen84
42Pfeifer RaphaelRHC Gipf-Oberfrick43
42Krauss SophiaRHC Diessbach63
42 Rosado Pires MérédithGenève RHC83
42Frei AronSC Thunerstern83
42Kupferschmied MaelHC Münsingen Wölfe83
42Ribeiro Silva Dinis SC Thunerstern83
48Meier LinRSC Uttigen42
48Rohner LorenzRHC Wolfurt42
48Sahli NinoRHC Wimmis42
48Schmid BrandonRHC Gipf-Oberfrick42
48Calvin LuisRHC Dornbirn62
48Oberrauner MikaRHC Wolfurt62
48Palleva LeoRHC Gipf-Oberfrick62
48Palleva PitRHC Gipf-Oberfrick62
48Rohner SamRHC Wolfurt62
48Sterchi RobinRSC Uttigen62
48Mayor SamiraRSC Uttigen72
48Carle LindaRSC Uttigen82
48Khan RaditMontreux HC82
48Roquete GuyGenève RHC82
48Wiederkehr JanRHC Vordemwald82
48Wirth NoeliaRHC Wimmis82
64Wydhooge Adrian SebastianRHC Gipf-Oberfrick21
64Oppermann LaurelynRSV Weil31
64Anchise ZoéGenève RHC41
64Beiner DanHC Münsingen Wölfe41
64Frigeri NinoRHC Gipf-Oberfrick41
64Arnold MarcoRHC Uri61
64Arnold RyanRHC Uri61
64Bissig NicolaRHC Uri61
64Hellwig IanRSV Weil61
64Martin AaronRHC Dornbirn61
64Sahli LenaRHC Wimmis61
64Sperling GabrielRSV Weil61
64Voyer ArnoRHC Dornbirn61
64Wagner IdaRHC Diessbach61
64Favre PhilippeGenève RHC81
64Mottier AlixMontreux HC81
64Müller LiamRHC Vordemwald81
64Sutter TristanRHC Diessbach81
64Tschanz LorisMontreux HC81
Show Snippet
U11 Division 3
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
251727.01.201909:30WeilRHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*
251827.01.201910:30WeilRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11
251927.01.201911:30WeilRSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
252027.01.201912:30WeilRHC Uri U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
251627.01.201913:30WeilRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
Show Snippet