FOLGE UNS
       

 

HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U11
U11 Division 1
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
242009.12.201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909.12.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809.12.201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709.12.201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609.12.201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525.11.201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225.11.201813:30RHC Uri U11RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825.11.201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725.11.201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125.11.201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425.11.201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325.11.201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625.11.201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525.11.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U113:0
247025.11.201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11aHC Münsingen Wölfe U113:5
251425.11.201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
241225.11.201810:30RSC Uttigen U11SC Thunerstern U1111:1
241125.11.201809:30Montreux HC U11Genève RHC U116:2
251325.11.201809:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*0:1
246925.11.201809:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Diessbach U11*3:4
251010.11.201813:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*4:1
250910.11.201812:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Uri U1111:2
250810.11.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RSV Weil U11*4:6
250710.11.201810:30RHC Uri U11RHC Wolfurt U110:7
250610.11.201809:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*1:3
240604.11.201813:30SC Thunerstern U11Genève RHC U115:1
246204.11.201813:30RHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Vordemwald U11b12:6
246104.11.201812:30RHC Wimmis U11HC Münsingen Wölfe U113:4
241004.11.201812:30Montreux HC U11Pully RHC U11*9:1
240904.11.201811:30Genève RHC U11RSC Uttigen U114:11
246504.11.201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11a2:7
246404.11.201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Wimmis U111:16
240804.11.201810:30Pully RHC U11*SC Thunerstern U113:7
240704.11.201809:30RSC Uttigen U11Montreux HC U1111:4
246304.11.201809:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Diessbach U11*5:1
245921.10.201813:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
250321.10.201813:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RHC Wolfurt U117:4
250121.10.201812:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Uri U115:0
245821.10.201812:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Vordemwald U11b9:2
245721.10.201811:30RHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Wimmis U115:6
250221.10.201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*3:2 n.P.
250521.10.201810:30RHC Wolfurt U11RSV Weil U11*14:2
245621.10.201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11bHC Münsingen Wölfe U112:10
246021.10.201809:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Diessbach U11*3:2
250421.10.201809:30RHC Uri U11RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*1:3
240314.10.201813:30Genève RHC U11Montreux HC U115:3
240414.10.201812:30RSC Uttigen U11Pully RHC U11*23:0
240514.10.201811:30Montreux HC U11SC Thunerstern U119:8
240214.10.201810:30Pully RHC U11*Genève RHC U110:19
240114.10.201809:30SC Thunerstern U11RSC Uttigen U112:9
245209.09.201813:30RHC Diessbach U11*HC Münsingen Wölfe U112:12
245109.09.201812:30RHC Vordemwald U11bRHC Vordemwald U11a0:8
245509.09.201811:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11b13:1
245409.09.201810:30RHC Vordemwald U11aRHC Diessbach U11*6:3
245309.09.201809:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Wimmis U113:2 n.P.
Show Snippet
U11 Division 2
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
251727.01.201909:30WeilRHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*
251827.01.201910:30WeilRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11
251927.01.201911:30WeilRSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
252027.01.201912:30WeilRHC Uri U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
251627.01.201913:30WeilRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
Show Snippet
U11 Division 3
Nr.DatumZeitOrtHeimGast
251727.01.201909:30WeilRHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*
251827.01.201910:30WeilRHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11
251927.01.201911:30WeilRSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*
252027.01.201912:30WeilRHC Uri U11RHC Dornbirn U11*
251627.01.201913:30WeilRHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U11
Show Snippet