NLA League


FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2019/20 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
13519.01.202017:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4 n.V.
15219.01.202016:00RHC Uri NLAHC Montreux LNA2:3 n.P.
14414.01.202020:15RSC Uttigen NLAHC Montreux LNA4:7
15012.01.202016:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:2
14811.01.202019:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:4
14511.01.202019:00HC Montreux LNARC Biasca NLA4:0
14711.01.202018:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wolfurt NLA7:5
14121.12.201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:3 n.V.
14015.12.201916:00RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:3
14214.12.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Uri NLA6:4
13308.12.201916:30RHC Diessbach NLARC Biasca NLA7:4
13608.12.201916:30RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:3
13407.12.201917:00RHC Dornbirn NLAHC Montreux LNA3:4
10204.12.201920:15Genève RHC LNAHC Montreux LNA3:2
10701.12.201915:00RHC Wolfurt NLAGenève RHC LNA4:8
16830.11.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLAGenève RHC LNA2:7
13130.11.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Wimmis NLA5:4
16630.11.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLAHC Montreux LNA9:5
12930.11.201917:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
10424.11.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
11821.11.201920:15RSC Uttigen NLARHC Diessbach NLA4:6
12509.11.201919:00RHC Wimmis NLARC Biasca NLA3:8
12609.11.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Dornbirn NLA3:5
12709.11.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wolfurt NLA5:4
12402.11.201919:00HC Montreux LNARHC Wolfurt NLA5:4 n.P.
12202.11.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Uri NLA5:4 n.P.
12302.11.201917:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
11927.10.201915:00RHC Uri NLARC Biasca NLA1:3
11726.10.201919:00RHC Wimmis NLAHC Montreux LNA0:2
12026.10.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Dornbirn NLA6:2
10626.10.201918:00RHC Uri NLARHC Diessbach NLA2:6
12123.10.201920:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:3
11412.10.201919:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:3 n.V.
11512.10.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wolfurt NLA2:9
11612.10.201919:00HC Montreux LNARHC Uri NLA5:3
11312.10.201917:30Genève RHC LNARC Biasca NLA6:3
11206.10.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLARSC Uttigen NLA1:4
11006.10.201915:30Genève RHC LNARHC Diessbach NLA3:2
11105.10.201918:00RHC Wolfurt NLARHC Uri NLA2:7
10905.10.201917:00RC Biasca NLAHC Montreux LNA2:6
13803.10.201920:15HC Montreux LNAGenève RHC LNA3:4
10828.09.201919:00HC Montreux LNARSC Uttigen NLA4:2
10528.09.201918:00RHC Dornbirn NLARC Biasca NLA6:4
14328.09.201917:30Genève RHC LNARHC Wolfurt NLA7:3
10121.09.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:1
10321.09.201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Wolfurt NLA7:3
Show Snippet