FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U11 Qualifikation
M11
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
251627/01/201913:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Wolfurt U111:5
252027/01/201912:30RHC Uri U11*RHC Dornbirn U11*0:15
251927/01/201911:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*3:2
251827/01/201910:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Uri U11*7:3
251727/01/201909:30RHC Dornbirn U11*RSV Weil U11*5:0
242009/12/201813:30RSC Uttigen U11Genève RHC U1110:1
241909/12/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Pully RHC U11*15:0
241809/12/201811:30Montreux HC U11RSC Uttigen U114:10
241709/12/201810:30Genève RHC U11SC Thunerstern U111:2
241609/12/201809:30Pully RHC U11*Montreux HC U110:11
241525/11/201813:30Pully RHC U11*RSC Uttigen U110:14
251225/11/201813:30RHC Uri U11*RSV Weil U11*0:7
246825/11/201813:30RHC Wimmis U11RHC Vordemwald U11a4:2
246725/11/201812:30HC Münsingen Wölfe U11RHC Vordemwald U11b9:4
251125/11/201812:30RHC Wolfurt U11RHC Dornbirn U11*8:1
241425/11/201812:30SC Thunerstern U11Montreux HC U116:5 n.P.
241325/11/201811:30Genève RHC U11Pully RHC U11*12:0
246625/11/201811:30RHC Diessbach U11*RHC Wimmis U110:4
251525/11/201811:30RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U11*RHC Uri U11*3:0
251425/11/201810:30RSV Weil U11*RHC Wolfurt U112:5
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U11 Finalrunde
M11
Spielnummer: 2667
Mannschaften: RHC Uri U11*  - RHC Diessbach U11*
Ort/Datum: Pully , 16.06.2019  10:30
Ergebnis: 1 : 4 ( 1:3 , 0:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 59
Schiedsrichter: Krause Michelle ,
Zeitnehmer: Gilles Poupard
Punktrichter: Jean-François Hugonnet
Spielbericht

RHC Uri U11*

RHC Diessbach U11*

ToreTore
01:20 Arnold Darren
09:46 Krauss Liron
13:47 Krauss Liron
13:57 Krauss Liron
17:29 Maurer Lorenz
StrafenStrafen
13:53 Bissig Nicola
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Demmelbauer Elias10 Schneider Kilian
SpielerSpieler
9 Arnold Darren2 Röthlisberger Elin
7 Bissig Nicola3 Krauss Liron (C)
2 Jauch Sara (C)4 Sutter Tristan
6 Arnold Marco5 Krauss Sophia
8 Dubacher Alessia6 Thiébaud Lucien
5 Bisle Linus7 Maurer Lorenz
4 Gisler Lyan8 Wyssbrod Nathanael
3 Bissig Elina9 Arn Xavi
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 03:51 Timeout
09:46 Timeout 
 20:29 Timeout
 25:54 Timeout
Show Snippet