FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U13 Qualifikation
M13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
208013/01/201914:00Genève RHC U13bRHC Wimmis U132:8
207913/01/201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13a0:14
207513/01/201912:00Genève RHC U13bMontreux HC U13*2:0
207613/01/201911:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RSC Uttigen U131:10
207713/01/201910:00Genève RHC U13aMontreux HC U13*11:1
207813/01/201909:00RHC Wimmis U13RSC Uttigen U133:9
207116/12/201814:00Genève RHC U13aGenève RHC U13b11:0
207216/12/201813:00RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U13*9:1
206916/12/201812:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13a5:3
207016/12/201811:00Montreux HC U13*HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*2:0
207416/12/201810:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13b7:0
207316/12/201809:00RHC Wimmis U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*8:1
202502/12/201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Uri U134:5 n.P.
202802/12/201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*11:0
202902/12/201812:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Diessbach U132:7
203002/12/201811:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Wolfurt U1311:8
202602/12/201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*6:3
202702/12/201809:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Uri U133:2
206718/11/201814:00Montreux HC U13*RHC Wimmis U131:12
202118/11/201814:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U132:3
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U13 Finalrunde
M13
Spielnummer: 2130
Mannschaften: RHC Vordemwald U13  - Genève RHC U13a
Ort/Datum: Vordemwald , 26.05.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 7 ( 0:3 , 2:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Plüss Leonie ,
Zeitnehmer: Thomas Leuenberger
Punktrichter: Hansruedi Tanner
Spielbericht

RHC Vordemwald U13

Genève RHC U13a

ToreTore
07:33 Bytsko Fedor
11:59 Reist Dimitri
15:00 Pahud Lucas
17:18 Tanner Levin
19:04 Pahud Lucas
23:51 Pahud Lucas
24:08 Reist Dimitri
25:07 Moutet Raphaël
27:46 Müller Mattia
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Lindt Robin1 Bagattini Mael
10 Arn Cédric Raphael10 Pahud Yann
SpielerSpieler
9 Tanner Jonas (C)2 Cavapozzi Leo
3 Tanner Levin3 Datilus Idriss
7 Müller Mattia5 Sanglier Eliott
4 Kühne Mattia6 Pahud Lucas (C)
6 Leuenberger Luan7 Bytsko Fedor
8 Scazzari Gabriel9 Reist Dimitri
5 Pfister Laurin4 Moutet Raphaël
2 Germann Yannick 
CoachCoach
Moor SandroJaquet Jérémy
BemerkungenBemerkungen
06:47 Timeout 
27:46 Timeout 
Show Snippet