FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U13 Qualifikation
M13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
208013/01/201914:00Genève RHC U13bRHC Wimmis U132:8
207913/01/201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13a0:14
207513/01/201912:00Genève RHC U13bMontreux HC U13*2:0
207613/01/201911:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RSC Uttigen U131:10
207713/01/201910:00Genève RHC U13aMontreux HC U13*11:1
207813/01/201909:00RHC Wimmis U13RSC Uttigen U133:9
207116/12/201814:00Genève RHC U13aGenève RHC U13b11:0
207216/12/201813:00RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U13*9:1
206916/12/201812:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13a5:3
207016/12/201811:00Montreux HC U13*HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*2:0
207416/12/201810:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13b7:0
207316/12/201809:00RHC Wimmis U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*8:1
202502/12/201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Uri U134:5 n.P.
202802/12/201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*11:0
202902/12/201812:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Diessbach U132:7
203002/12/201811:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Wolfurt U1311:8
202602/12/201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*6:3
202702/12/201809:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Uri U133:2
206718/11/201814:00Montreux HC U13*RHC Wimmis U131:12
202118/11/201814:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U132:3
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U13 Finalrunde
M13
Spielnummer: 2169
Mannschaften: RHC Uri U13  - HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*
Ort/Datum: Uri , 26.05.2019  09:00
Ergebnis: 10 : 2 ( 4:1 , 6:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 40
Schiedsrichter: Schuler Lukas ,
Zeitnehmer: schenardi annalena
Punktrichter: gehlhaar stephanie
Spielbericht

RHC Uri U13

HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*

ToreTore
05:02 Dubacher Marco
05:22 Dubacher Marco
08:57 Gisler Malik
12:25 Della Rocca Mattia
13:46 Dubacher Marco
17:51 Dubacher Marco
20:23 Dubacher Marco
20:49 Dubacher Marco
22:10 Eggimann Urs
22:41 Valsecchi Lorena
24:27 Baumann Lara
26:43 Baumann Lara
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Valsecchi Luan10 Gerber Jana
SpielerSpieler
2 Valsecchi Lorena4 Rindlisbacher Moritz (C)
3 Schuler David3 Rychen Ruven
4 Baumann Lara5 Della Rocca Mattia
6 Baumann Amy Louisa9 Eggimann Urs
8 Dubacher Marco (C)7 Kupferschmied Mael
7 Gisler Malik 
9 Arnold Nick 
CoachCoach
 Rubin Nicola
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 05:22 Timeout
Show Snippet