FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
U13 Qualifikation
M13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
208013/01/201914:00Genève RHC U13bRHC Wimmis U132:8
207913/01/201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13a0:14
207513/01/201912:00Genève RHC U13bMontreux HC U13*2:0
207613/01/201911:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RSC Uttigen U131:10
207713/01/201910:00Genève RHC U13aMontreux HC U13*11:1
207813/01/201909:00RHC Wimmis U13RSC Uttigen U133:9
207116/12/201814:00Genève RHC U13aGenève RHC U13b11:0
207216/12/201813:00RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U13*9:1
206916/12/201812:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13a5:3
207016/12/201811:00Montreux HC U13*HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*2:0
207416/12/201810:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13b7:0
207316/12/201809:00RHC Wimmis U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*8:1
202502/12/201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Uri U134:5 n.P.
202802/12/201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*11:0
202902/12/201812:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Diessbach U132:7
203002/12/201811:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Wolfurt U1311:8
202602/12/201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*6:3
202702/12/201809:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Uri U133:2
206718/11/201814:00Montreux HC U13*RHC Wimmis U131:12
202118/11/201814:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U132:3
Page 1 of 3First Previous [1] 2 3 Next Last
Show Snippet
U13 Finalrunde
M13
Spielnummer: 2180
Mannschaften: SC Thunerstern U13*  - RHC Uri U13
Ort/Datum: Thun , 23.06.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 2 ( 4:0 , 1:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 54
Schiedsrichter: Plüss Leonie ,
Zeitnehmer: Daniel Küenzi
Punktrichter: David Lüthi
Spielbericht

SC Thunerstern U13*

RHC Uri U13

ToreTore
03:20 Käppeli Sebastiano
05:06 Perreira Lopes Daniel
12:39 Perreira Lopes Daniel
13:10 Perreira Lopes Daniel
17:06 Gisler Chiara
22:55 Käppeli Sebastiano
25:44 Dubacher Marco
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Kipfer Felix1 Valsecchi Luan
10 Frei Aron 
SpielerSpieler
2 Jones Marley Samuel2 Valsecchi Lorena
3 Perreira Lopes Daniel (C)3 Schuler David
4 Benjamin Tess4 Baumann Lara
5 Gonçalves Tiago6 Baumann Amy Louisa
6 Frei Gian8 Dubacher Marco (C)
7 Käppeli Sebastiano7 Gisler Malik
9 Zurbuchen Nico9 Arnold Nick
8 Lüthi Valentin Lian5 Gisler Chiara
CoachCoach
Lehmann Peter 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 05:06 Timeout
10:19 Timeout 
22:55 Timeout 
Show Snippet